TIMETABLE

MOON STAGE

Donnerstag/Thursday
22.00 – 00.00 MR. TREE & MR. JEANS

Freitag/Friday
00.00 – 01.00 SKYFALL
01.00 – 02.00 LAUGHING BUDDHA
02.00 – 03.00 MENOG
03.00 – 04.00 HUJABOY
04.00 – 05.00 LYKTUM
05.00 – 06.00 TRIPNOSIS
06.00 – 09.00 WOOS & LULIC
09.00 – 12.00 FLIEGE
12.00 – 15.00 ANTARO
15.00 – 18.00 MURUS
18.00 – 19.30 DEKEL
19.30 – 21.00 FREEDOM FIGHTERS
21.00 – 22.00 RINKADINK
22.00 – 23.30 AVALON
23.30 – 00.30 KILLERWATTS

Samstag/Saturday
00.30 – 02.00 TRISTAN
02.00 – 03.30 PIXEL
03.30 – 04.30 SPACE TRIBE
04.30 – 05.30 MAD TRIBE
05.30 – 06.30 MAD MAXX
06.30 – 08.30 PSYFONIC
08.30 – 10.30 DARBOUKA
10.30 – 12.30 LEBENDIGE MENSCHEN
12.30 – 13.30 JOVIS
13.30 – 15.00 ROCKY TILBOR
15.00 – 16.00 SPHERA
16.00 – 17.00 ATACAMA
17.00 – 18.30 TICON
18.30 – 20.00 RITMO
20.00 – 21.00 RISING DUST
21.00 – 22.00 GMS
22.00 – 23.00 BLISS
23.00 – 00.00 ALPHA PORTAL

Sonntag/Sunday
00.00 – 01.00 3 OF LIFE
01.00 – 03.00 EARTHLING
03.00 – 05.00 WEGHA
05.00 – 08.00 NOMATIC
08.00 – 11.00 LX-D
11.00 – 14.00 JENSSON
14.00 – 15.00 TIMELOCK
15.00 – 16.30 LUCAS
16.30 – 17.30 IMAGINE MARS
17.30 – 18.30 OUTSIDERS
18.30 – 20.30 OSHO
20.30 – 23.30 CUBIXX
23.30 – 01.00 KLEYSKY

Montag/Monday
01.00 – 04.00 JOHAN
04.00 – 07.00 OV-SILENCE OLI
07.00 – 10.00 GANDAALV
10.00 – 13.00 DROPPEXX

SUN STAGE

Freitag/Friday
15.00 – 16.00 DRIFT AWAY
16.00 – 17.00 ESTEFANO HAZE
17.00 – 18.00 FLOWJOB
18.00 – 19.00 HATIKWA
19.00 – 20.00 CLAUDINHO BRASIL
20.00 – 21.00 BLASTOYZ
21.00 – 22.00 VINI VICI
22.00 – 23.00 LIQUID SOUL
23.00 – 00.30 NEELIX

Samstag/Saturday
00.30 – 01.30 ELECTRIC UNIVERSE
01.30 – 02.30 BERG
02.30 – 03.30 NOK
03.30 – 05.00 ANIMATO
05.00 – 06.30 OFF LIMITS
06.30 – 08.00 KRONFELD

08.00 – 11.30 BREAK

11.30 – 13.30 AUDIOMATIC
13.30 – 14.30 GAUDIUM
14.30 – 15.30 QUEROX
15.30 – 16.30 MORTEN GRANAU
16.30 – 17.30 CLASS A
17.30 – 18.30 GHOST RIDER
18.30 – 19.30 RANJI
19.30 – 20.30 CAPTAIN HOOK
20.30 – 21.30 ACE VENTURA
21.30 – 22.30 ASTRIX
22.30 – 23.30 1200 MICS
23.30 – 00.30 OMIKI

Sonntag/Sunday
00.30 – 01.30 COMING SOON
01.30 – 03.00 SKAZI
03.00 – 04.00 UPGRADE
04.00 – 06.00 SCHRITTMACHER

06.00 – 10.00 BREAK

10.00 – 12.00 KULARIS
12.00 – 13.00 METRONOME
13.00 – 14.00 DAY.DIN
14.00 – 15.00 KRAMA
15.00 – 16.00 BUBBLE
16.00 – 17.00 HI PROFILE
17.00 – 18.30 PHAXE
18.30 – 20.00 FABIO FUSCO